• 會員登入
5 Year Warranty

SFP-FXS/LCI-30E 100Base-FX Single-mode SFP module with Wide Temperature

  • Industry standard small form pluggable (SFP) package
  • Immovable lock Design
  • Hot Pluggable
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Full duplex speeds support
  • TTL signal detect indicator
  • 3.3 VDC power supply
  • Industry leading EMI performance for high port density
  • Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1
  • 預約(案場規劃)或(軟硬整合)諮詢服務

已含稅
加入購物車 直接結帳
x
聯絡我們

0800-777-111

9:00-17:30

Contact Advantech