• 會員登入
5 Year Warranty

EKI-2726FHPI-AE 工業級非網管型乙太網路交換器/交換機(寬溫)
  • 4G+2 SFP W/ 4 IEEE 802.3 High Power PoE Industrial Switch with Wide Temperature
    • All Gigabit Ethernet ports for 4 Copper and 2 SFP
    • Back-plane (Switching Fabric): 12Gbps
    • Embedded 4 ports PoE inject function
    • Provide 30W at 55V power output
    • Redundant Power Design
    • IP-30 Chassis Design<
    • 預約(案場規劃)或(軟硬整合)諮詢服務
    Certifications CE

    (未含稅)
    加入購物車 直接結帳

    週邊配件

    EKI-2726FHPI-AE

    主產品:EKI-2726FHPI-AE

    工業級非網管型乙太網路交換器/交換機(寬溫)
  • 4G+2 SFP W/ 4 IEEE 802.3 High Power PoE Industrial Switch with Wide Temperature
  • 週邊配件

    • CIRCUIT MODULE, 100Base-FX Multimode SFP module

      NT$1,490
    • 100Base-FX Multimode SFP module w/ Wide Temp

      NT$1,790
    • CIRCUIT MODULE, 100Base-FX Single-mode SFP module

      NT$1,790
    • 100Base-FX Single-mode SFP module with Wide Temperature

      NT$2,090
    • CIRCUIT MODULE, 1000Base-LX Single mode SFP module (10km)

      NT$1,790
    • CIRCUIT MODULE, 1000Base-LX single-mode SFP module (20km)

      NT$2,590
    • CIRCUIT MODULE 1000Base-LX single-mode SFP module (40km)

      NT$6,190
    • 1000Base-LX SFP module (10km) with Wide Temperature

      NT$1,990
    • 1000Base-LX SFP module (20km) with Wide Temperature

      NT$2,990
    • 1000Base-LX singlemode SFP (40km) with wide temperature

      NT$6,790
    • 1000Base-SX Multi mode SFP module with Wide Temperature

      NT$1,690
    • 1000Base-T RJ45 SFP Module with Wide Temperature

      NT$4,590
    • CIRCUIT MODULE, 1000Base-XD single-mode SFP module (50km)

      NT$7,190
    • 1000Base-XD singlemode SFP (50km) with wide temperature

      NT$7,890
    • ETHERNET DEVICE, 1000Base-ZX Single mode SFP module (70km)

      NT$8,590
    • 1000Base-ZX Singlemode SFP (70km) w/ wide temp

      NT$9,390
    • 1000Base-EZX Singlemode SFP (110km) -20~85C

      NT$20,290
    • 1000Base-T RJ45 SFP Transceiver Module

      NT$4,090
    • CIRCUIT MODULE, 1000Base-SX Multi mode SFP module

      NT$1,390
    • 1000Base-EZX Singlemode SFP (110km)

      NT$18,190

    {{relatedTitle}}

    主產品 + {{numOfSelectedRelatedProducts}}週邊配件

    小計 {{subTotalStr}}

    詳細規格

    Power

    • Power Consumption 5.5 watts @48VDC (Ethernet only)
    • Power Input (DC) 48 VDC (44VDC to 57 VDC ), redundant dual inputs
    • 1 Relay Output

    Communication (X)

    • Transmission Speed Copper: 10/100/1000 Mbps, Auto-Negotiation, Gigabit Fiber: Up to 1000 Mbps
    • Transmission Distance Ethernet: Up to 100 m, SFP: Up to 110 km (depends on SFP)
    • LAN 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX/LX/LHX/XD/ZX/EZX

    Protection

    • Reverse Polarity Present
    • Overload Current Present

    Interface (B)

    • 10/100/1000T(X): RJ-45*4, SFP: Gigabit Base *2
    • System: P1, P2, P-Fail, Per port: Link/Activity, Speed, PoE (1 to 4 ports)
    • Ports Number 6

    Environment

    • Temperature (Operating range) (X) -40 ~ 75° C (-40 ~ 167° F)
    • 339,740
    • Temperature (Operating Range) -40 ~ 75°C (-40 ~ 167°F)
    • Humidity (Operating Range) 5 ~ 95% (non-condensing)
    • Temperature (Storage Range) - 40 ~ 85° C (-40 ~185° F)

    Mechanism

    • Enclosure (Metal) IP30, metal shell with solid mounting kits
    • Dimensions (W x H x D) 59.6 x 152 x 105 mm (2.35" x 5.98" x 4.13")
    • Mounting (X) DIN-rail, Wall

    Ethernet Communication

    • RJ45 Transmission Speed 10/100/1000Mbps
    • RJ45 Transmission Distance Ethernet: up to 100 m, Fiber: up to 110 km
    • RJ45 Port Connector Type 4 x RJ-45, 2 x SFP: Gigabit Base

    Certification

    • Ethernet Standard IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3x, 802.3af/at, 802.3ab, 802.3z

    Product Category

    • Yes
    x
    聯絡我們

    0800-777-111

    9:00-17:30

    Contact Advantech