• 會員登入
2 Year Warranty

BB-808-38612 XFP ER/10G-ED, SM1550/LC 40km,0~70℃ (also known as 808-38612)

  • Provides digital diagnostics monitoring (DDM) functionality
  • Wide specifications and fiber types available
  • Industrial standard small form-factor pluggable (SFP) package
  • Comes with metal enclosure for EMI
  • The Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1
  • Supports plug-n-play operation
  • 預約(案場規劃)或(軟硬整合)諮詢服務

(未含稅)
加入購物車 直接結帳

詳細規格

General

  • Technology Ethernet
  • Fiber Option Single-mode
  • Fiber Connector LC
  • Distance 40 km
  • SFP Type XFP/10G

Power Budget

  • Interface SM
  • Min TX Power -1
  • Max TX Power 2
  • RCV SEN -16
  • Saturation -1
  • Power Budget 15dB
x
聯絡我們

0800-777-111

9:00-17:30

Contact Advantech