• 規格比較(0)
  • 會員登入

SFP模組

BB-808-38610

BB-808-38610

XFP SR/10G-ED, MM850/LC 33m, 0~70℃ (also know as 808-38610)

NT$23,890

BB-808-38611

BB-808-38611

XFP LR/10G-ED, SM1310/LC 10km, 0~70℃ (also known as 808-38611)

NT$31,690

BB-808-38612

BB-808-38612

XFP ER/10G-ED, SM1550/LC 40km,0~70℃ (also known as 808-38612)

NT$95,690

BB-808-38613

BB-808-38613

XFP ZR/10G-ED, SM1550/LC 80km , 0~70℃(also known as 808-38613)

NT$155,290

SFP-FXM/LC-AE

SFP-FXM/LC-AE

CIRCUIT MODULE, 100Base-FX Multimode SFP module

NT$1,490

SFP-GLX/LC-10E

SFP-GLX/LC-10E

CIRCUIT MODULE, 1000Base-LX Single mode SFP module (10km)

NT$1,790

SFP-GSX/LC-AE

SFP-GSX/LC-AE

CIRCUIT MODULE, 1000Base-SX Multi mode SFP module

NT$1,390

{{product.Name}}

(未含稅) {{product.Stock.StockQty}}件(交期{{product.Stock.DelayDays}}天) {{product.Stock.StockQty}}件(現貨)  
x
聯絡我們

0800-777-111

9:00-17:30

Contact Advantech