• 規格比較(0)
  • 會員登入

乙太網路轉光纖轉換器

ADAM-6541/ST-AE

ADAM-6541/ST-AE

Ethernet to M-Mode ST Type Fiber-optic Converter

NT$4,490

EKI-2541M-AE

EKI-2541M-AE

Ethernet to Multi mode Fiber Media converter

NT$4,190

EKI-2541S-AE

EKI-2541S-AE

Ethernet to Single mode fiber media converter

NT$6,690

EKI-2741FL-US-AE

EKI-2741FL-US-AE

SFP 型工業級 Gigabit 乙太網路光纖轉換器
  • Giga Ethernet to SFP Fiber Converter
  • NT$1,590

    IMC-350I-MM-PS-A

    IMC-350I-MM-PS-A

    微型光纖乙太網路轉換器, 傳輸支援100Base-TX/FX及Multi-mode 1300nm波段, 最大傳輸距離5公里(寬溫)
  • Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, LFPT, 5km, SC type, w/ AC adapter
  • NT$6,690

    IMC-370I-SM-PS-A

    IMC-370I-SM-PS-A

    微型光纖乙太網路轉換器, 傳輸支援1000TX/LX及Single-mode 1310nm波段, 最大傳輸距離15公里(寬溫)
  • Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 1000TX/LX, Single-mode 1310nm, LFPT, 15km, SC type, w/ AC adapter
  • NT$12,790

    IMC-390-SFP-US

    IMC-390-SFP-US

    微型光纖乙太網路轉換器, 傳輸支援PoE+ Giga-MiniMc(寬溫)
  • NETWORK APPLIANCE, PoE+ Giga-MiniMc/LFPT, 2TX/SFP
  • NT$13,390

    {{product.Name}}

    (未含稅) {{product.Stock.StockQty}}件(交期{{product.Stock.DelayDays}}天) {{product.Stock.StockQty}}件(現貨)  
    x
    聯絡我們

    0800-777-111

    9:00-17:30

    Contact Advantech