• 會員登入
5 Year Warranty

EKI-2741LX-BE Giga Ethernet to 1000Base-LX Fiber Converter

  • Provides 1 x 1000 Mbps Ethernet port with RJ45 connector
  • Provides 1 x 1000 Mbps fiber port with SC or SFP (mini-GBIC) type connector for 1000Base-SX/LX device
  • Provides DIP switch for full/half duplex setting
  • Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
  • Supports Auto-Negotiation
  • Supports redundant 12 ~ 48 VDC power input
  • Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail and Wall mount
  • Provides Link Fault Pass-through (LFP)
  • Jumbo Frame: 9K bytes
  • 預約(案場規劃)或(軟硬整合)諮詢服務
Certifications CE

(未含稅)
加入購物車 直接結帳

週邊配件

EKI-2741LX-BE

主產品:EKI-2741LX-BE

Giga Ethernet to 1000Base-LX Fiber Converter

週邊配件

  • POWER SUPPLY, DIN-rail Power Supply

    NT$3,890
  • POWER SUPPLY, Panel Mount Power Supply

    NT$3,190
  • POWER SUPPLY, Panel Mount Power Supply

    NT$3,590
  • A/D 100-240V10W 24V MDR DIN RAIL

    NT$293

{{relatedTitle}}

主產品 + {{numOfSelectedRelatedProducts}}週邊配件

小計 {{subTotalStr}}

詳細規格

Power Supply (X)

  • Power Connector 6-pin removable screw terminal

  • -10~60°C (14~140°F)

Power

  • Power Input (DC) 12 ~ 48 VDC, redundant dual inputs

General (X)

  • Power Consumption 5.3W max. @ 48VDC
  • Power Input 12 ~ 48 VDC, redundant dual inputs
  • Mounting DIN-rail, Wall

Interface (B)

  • Ports Number 2

Ethernet Communication

  • RJ45 Transmission Speed Up to 1000 Mbps
  • RJ45 Port Connector Type 1 x RJ-45 1 x SC type fiber connector
  • RJ45 Transmission Distance Ethernet: Up to 100 m Single-mode: Up to 10 km
x
聯絡我們

0800-777-111

9:00-17:30

Contact Advantech