• 規格比較(0)
  • 會員登入

乙太網路轉光纖轉換器

EKI-2741SX-BE

EKI-2741SX-BE

Giga Ethernet to 1000Base-SX Fiber Converter

NT$7,590

IMC-318I

IMC-318I

Centralized Powered Media Converter Chassis, Wide Temperature, Rackmount, 18-slot Chassis

NT$14,590

IMC-350I-M8-A

IMC-350I-M8-A

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-SX/TX, Multi-mode 850nm, LFPT, 2km, SC type

NT$6,390

IMC-350I-M8-PS-A

IMC-350I-M8-PS-A

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-SX/TX, Multi-mode 850nm, LFPT, 2km, SC type, w/ AC adapter

NT$6,690

IMC-350I-M8ST-A

IMC-350I-M8ST-A

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-SX/TX, Multi-mode 850nm, LFPT, 2km, SC type

NT$6,390

IMC-350I-M8ST-PS-A

IMC-350I-M8ST-PS-A

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-SX/TX, Multi-mode 850nm, LFPT, 2km, SC type, w/ AC adapter

NT$6,690

IMC-350I-MM-A

IMC-350I-MM-A

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, LFPT, 5km, SC type

NT$6,390

IMC-350I-MM-PS-A

IMC-350I-MM-PS-A

微型光纖乙太網路轉換器, 傳輸支援100Base-TX/FX及Multi-mode 1300nm波段, 最大傳輸距離5公里(寬溫)
  • Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, LFPT, 5km, SC type, w/ AC adapter
  • NT$6,690

    IMC-350I-MMST-A

    IMC-350I-MMST-A

    Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, LFPT, 5km, ST type

    NT$6,390

    IMC-350I-MMST-PS-A

    IMC-350I-MMST-PS-A

    Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, LFPT, 5km, ST type, w/ AC adapter

    NT$6,690

    IMC-350I-SE-A

    IMC-350I-SE-A

    Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-mode 1310nm, LFPT, 40km, SC type

    NT$6,990

    IMC-350I-SE-PS-A

    IMC-350I-SE-PS-A

    Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-mode 1310nm, LFPT, 40km, SC type, w/ AC adapter

    NT$7,290

    {{product.Name}}

    (未含稅) {{product.Stock.StockQty}}件(交期{{product.Stock.DelayDays}}天) {{product.Stock.StockQty}}件(現貨)  
    x
    聯絡我們

    0800-777-111

    9:00-17:30

    Contact Advantech